PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
02:47:49 |
36,03 |
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:01 |
|
3 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:37 |
|
4 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
01:25 |
|
5 |
RAYER Eglantine |
FRA |
Team DSM |
01:25 |
|
6 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:25 |
|
7 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:28 |
|
8 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:31 |
|
9 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:55 |
|
10 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:55 |
|
11 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:57 |
|
12 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:36 |
|
13 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
03:37 |
|
14 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:56 |
|
15 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:56 |
|
16 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:56 |
|
17 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:01 |
|
18 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
06:22 |
|
19 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
06:22 |
|
20 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
06:22 |
|
21 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
06:22 |
|
22 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
06:22 |
|
23 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
06:22 |
|
24 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
Movistar Team |
06:22 |
|
25 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
06:31 |
|
26 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:25 |
|
27 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
07:25 |
|
28 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
07:25 |
|
29 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
07:25 |
|
30 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:25 |
|
31 |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
09:23 |
|
32 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
09:27 |
|
33 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
09:42 |
|
34 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
09:42 |
|
35 |
LE ROUX Maude |
RSA |
WCC Team |
09:42 |
|
36 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
09:42 |
|
37 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
09:42 |
|
38 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:46 |
|
39 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
09:46 |
|
40 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
09:57 |
|
41 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team DSM |
10:23 |
|
42 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
10:23 |
|
43 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
10:23 |
|
44 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
10:23 |
|
45 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
10:23 |
|
46 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
10:23 |
|
47 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
10:23 |
|
48 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
10:23 |
|
49 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
10:23 |
|
50 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
10:23 |
|
51 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
14:49 |
|
52 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
14:49 |
|
53 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team DSM |
14:49 |
|
54 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
14:49 |
|
55 |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
14:57 |
|
56 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
14:57 |
|
57 |
BOULAIS Flavie |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
14:57 |
|
58 |
GEREFIEL Selam Amha |
ETH |
WCC Team |
14:57 |
|
59 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
14:57 |
|
60 |
LIECHTI Jasmin |
SUI |
WCC Team |
14:57 |
|
61 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
14:57 |
|
62 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
14:57 |
|
63 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
14:57 |
|
64 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:57 |
|
65 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
14:57 |
|
66 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
14:57 |
|
67 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
14:57 |
|
68 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:57 |
|
69 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
14:57 |
|
70 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team DSM |
14:57 |
|
71 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
14:57 |
|
72 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
17:33 |
|
73 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
19:10 |
|
74 |
FRANCO Natalia |
COL |
WCC Team |
19:10 |
|
75 |
BARHOUMI Zina |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
19:10 |
|
76 |
SIMON Jette |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
19:17 |
|
77 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila |
AUT |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
19:17 |
|
78 |
KROMM Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
19:17 |
|
79 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
19:25 |
|
80 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
19:25 |
|
81 |
VENTKER Lydia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
19:32 |
|
DNS |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
|
|
DNF |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
|
|
DNF |
FORTIN Valentine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
|
|
DNF |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
|
|
DNF |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
|
|
DNF |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
|
|
DNF |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
|
|
DNF |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
|
|
DNF |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
07:53:22 |
|
2 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
01:02 |
|
3 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:17 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:24 |
|
5 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:35 |
|
6 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:38 |
|
7 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
04:21 |
|
8 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
04:57 |
|
9 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:03 |
|
10 |
RAYER Eglantine |
FRA |
Team DSM |
05:12 |
|
11 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:32 |
|
12 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:55 |
|
13 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
06:00 |
|
14 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
06:29 |
|
15 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
06:44 |
|
16 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
07:15 |
|
17 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:20 |
|
18 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
Movistar Team |
08:17 |
|
19 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
08:59 |
|
20 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
09:27 |
|
21 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:46 |
|
22 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
09:52 |
|
23 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
10:07 |
|
24 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
10:18 |
|
25 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
11:09 |
|
26 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
11:33 |
|
27 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
11:57 |
|
28 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
12:14 |
|
29 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
12:17 |
|
30 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
12:51 |
|
31 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
12:55 |
|
32 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
13:20 |
|
33 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
13:45 |
|
34 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
13:52 |
|
35 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
13:57 |
|
36 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
14:29 |
|
37 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
14:40 |
|
38 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
15:11 |
|
39 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
15:36 |
|
40 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
15:48 |
|
41 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
16:55 |
|
42 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
17:19 |
|
43 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
17:30 |
|
44 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
17:36 |
|
45 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
18:20 |
|
46 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
18:52 |
|
47 |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
19:22 |
|
48 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
20:27 |
|
49 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE Team ADQ |
21:18 |
|
50 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
21:18 |
|
51 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
21:32 |
|
52 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team DSM |
21:57 |
|
53 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
22:34 |
|
54 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
22:56 |
|
55 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
24:34 |
|
56 |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
25:55 |
|
57 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
28:16 |
|
58 |
LE ROUX Maude |
RSA |
WCC Team |
28:28 |
|
59 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
28:34 |
|
60 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team DSM |
29:08 |
|
61 |
FRANCO Natalia |
COL |
WCC Team |
29:14 |
|
62 |
GEREFIEL Selam Amha |
ETH |
WCC Team |
29:53 |
|
63 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
32:13 |
|
64 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
33:33 |
|
65 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team DSM |
33:37 |
|
66 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
37:05 |
|
67 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
37:30 |
|
68 |
LIECHTI Jasmin |
SUI |
WCC Team |
37:54 |
|
69 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
38:16 |
|
70 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
38:24 |
|
71 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
38:36 |
|
72 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
40:14 |
|
73 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
41:56 |
|
74 |
BOULAIS Flavie |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
43:33 |
|
75 |
BARHOUMI Zina |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
44:21 |
|
76 |
VENTKER Lydia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
44:36 |
|
77 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
45:51 |
|
78 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
47:08 |
|
79 |
SIMON Jette |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
50:11 |
|
80 |
KROMM Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
51:20 |
|
81 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila |
AUT |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
52:37 |
|